SCHEDULE

KAOS TRSA (Loveday/John)

Camrose Vikings U17 Tier IV

6

-

1

Game #: 142

Stage: Group

Location: John Barnett #1

Time: Fri, Jun 14th 7:00pm

SASA Impact (17G2)

Lauterborn Beaumont

5

-

0

Game #: 134

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #5

Time: Fri, Jun 14th 7:15pm

Whitecourt Warriors-Rodger

Camrose Vikings U17 Tier IV

4

-

0

Game #: 133

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #5

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 9:00am

Lauterborn Beaumont

KAOS TRSA (Loveday/John)

0

-

5

Game #: 137

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #2

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 9:30am

Camrose Vikings U17 Tier IV

SASA Impact (17G2)

1

-

6

Game #: 138

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #2

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 1:15pm

Lauterborn Beaumont

Camrose Vikings U17 Tier IV

2

-

2

Game #: 140

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #4

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 5:45pm

Whitecourt Warriors-Rodger

KAOS TRSA (Loveday/John)

1

-

6

Game #: 139

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #2

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 6:00pm

SASA Impact (17G2)

KAOS TRSA (Loveday/John)

0

-

4

Game #: 136

Stage: Group

Location: Mary Butterworth #8

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 9:00am

Lauterborn Beaumont

Whitecourt Warriors-Rodger

0

-

5

Game #: 135

Stage: Group

Location: Mary Butterworth #2

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 9:15am

SASA Impact (17G2)

Whitecourt Warriors-Rodger

4

-

0

Game #: 141

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #4

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 1:30pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
142 Group Fri, Jun 14th 7:00pm at JB1 KAOS TRSA (Loveday/John) 6 - 1 Camrose Vikings U17 Tier IV
134 Group Fri, Jun 14th 7:15pm at MEL5 SASA Impact (17G2) 5 - 0 Lauterborn Beaumont
133 Group Sat, Jun 15th 9:00am at MEL5 Whitecourt Warriors-Rodger 4 - 0 Camrose Vikings U17 Tier IV
137 Group Sat, Jun 15th 9:30am at MEL2 Lauterborn Beaumont 0 - 5 KAOS TRSA (Loveday/John)
138 Group Sat, Jun 15th 1:15pm at MEL2 Camrose Vikings U17 Tier IV 1 - 6 SASA Impact (17G2)
140 Group Sat, Jun 15th 5:45pm at MEL4 Lauterborn Beaumont 2 - 2 Camrose Vikings U17 Tier IV
139 Group Sat, Jun 15th 6:00pm at MEL2 Whitecourt Warriors-Rodger 1 - 6 KAOS TRSA (Loveday/John)
136 Group Sun, Jun 16th 9:00am at MB8 SASA Impact (17G2) 0 - 4 KAOS TRSA (Loveday/John)
135 Group Sun, Jun 16th 9:15am at MB2 Lauterborn Beaumont 0 - 5 Whitecourt Warriors-Rodger
141 Group Sun, Jun 16th 1:30pm at MEL4 SASA Impact (17G2) 4 - 0 Whitecourt Warriors-Rodger

STANDINGS

TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
KAOS TRSA (Loveday/John) Gold4/44002121940123.00
SASA Impact (17G2) Silver4/4301155104092.25
Whitecourt Warriors-Rodger Bronze4/4202101004061.50
Camrose Vikings U17 Tier IV4/4013418-144010.25
Lauterborn Beaumont4/4013217-154010.25

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played