SCHEDULE

Lewis Estates Reapers

Griesbach (Wilson)

0

-

2

Game #: 216

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #1

Time: Fri, Jun 14th 6:15pm

SGSA (Paruk)

SASA Impact 15G2

1

-

2

Game #: 219

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #1

Time: Fri, Jun 14th 7:30pm

Athabasca U15 (Kuzyk)

Lewis Estates Reapers

0

-

3

Game #: 215

Stage: Group

Location: Mary Butterworth #2

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 10:45am

Stettler FC (Stewart)

SGSA (Paruk)

2

-

2

Game #: 218

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #4

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 11:00am

SASA Impact 15G2

Stettler FC (Stewart)

0

-

2

Game #: 220

Stage: Group

Location: Mary Butterworth #2

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 3:30pm

Griesbach (Wilson)

Athabasca U15 (Kuzyk)

2

-

0

Game #: 217

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #1

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 4:15pm

Lewis Estates Reapers

SASA Impact 15G2

1

-

2

Game #: 222

Stage: Bronze/4th

Location: Mary Butterworth #2

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 11:45am

Athabasca U15 (Kuzyk)

SGSA (Paruk)

0

-

1

Game #: 221

Stage: Consolation

Location: Beaumaris Sports Field #4

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 12:45pm

Griesbach (Wilson)

Stettler FC (Stewart)

5

-

0

Game #: 223

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Mary Butterworth #2

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 1:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
216 Group Fri, Jun 14th 6:15pm at MEL1 Lewis Estates Reapers 0 - 2 Griesbach (Wilson)
219 Group Fri, Jun 14th 7:30pm at MEL1 SGSA (Paruk) 1 - 2 SASA Impact 15G2
215 Group Sat, Jun 15th 10:45am at MB2 Athabasca U15 (Kuzyk) 0 - 3 Lewis Estates Reapers
218 Group Sat, Jun 15th 11:00am at MEL4 Stettler FC (Stewart) 2 - 2 SGSA (Paruk)
220 Group Sat, Jun 15th 3:30pm at MB2 SASA Impact 15G2 0 - 2 Stettler FC (Stewart)
217 Group Sat, Jun 15th 4:15pm at MEL1 Griesbach (Wilson) 2 - 0 Athabasca U15 (Kuzyk)
222 Bronze/4th Sun, Jun 16th 11:45am at MB2 Lewis Estates Reapers 1 - 2 SASA Impact 15G2
221 Consolation Sun, Jun 16th 12:45pm at BM4 Athabasca U15 (Kuzyk) 0 - 1 SGSA (Paruk)
223 Gold/Silver Sun, Jun 16th 1:00pm at MB2 Griesbach (Wilson) 5 - 0 Stettler FC (Stewart)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Griesbach (Wilson) Gold2/22004042063.00
Lewis Estates Reapers2/21013212031.50
Athabasca U15 (Kuzyk)2/200205-52000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Stettler FC (Stewart) Silver2/21104222042.00
SASA Impact 15G2 Bronze2/210123-12031.50
SGSA (Paruk)2/201134-12010.50

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played