SCHEDULE

Fort Sask Arsenal U13 (Grosseth)

Whitecourt Warriors-Floyd

5

-

0

Game #: 197

Stage: Group

Location: Beaumaris Sports Field #4

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 10:30am

Lacombe Panthers (Dreise)

Whitecourt Warriors-Shields

2

-

0

Game #: 200

Stage: Group

Location: Mary Butterworth #8

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 10:30am

Whitecourt Warriors-Shields

DV United U13 (Kelly)

2

-

4

Game #: 201

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #5

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 2:45pm

STETTLER FC (Reichert)

Fort Sask Arsenal U13 (Grosseth)

2

-

7

Game #: 199

Stage: Group

Location: Mary Butterworth #8

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 3:00pm

DV United U13 (Kelly)

Lacombe Panthers (Dreise)

1

-

3

Game #: 202

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #4

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 7:00pm

Whitecourt Warriors-Floyd

STETTLER FC (Reichert)

5

-

1

Game #: 198

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #2

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 7:15pm

STETTLER FC (Reichert)

Whitecourt Warriors-Shields

3

-

5

Game #: 203

Stage: Consolation

Location: Beaumaris Sports Field #4

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 10:15am

Fort Sask Arsenal U13 (Grosseth)

Lacombe Panthers (Dreise)

4

-

0

Game #: 205

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Mary Butterworth #8

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 10:15am

Whitecourt Warriors-Floyd

DV United U13 (Kelly)

3

-

6

Game #: 204

Stage: Bronze/4th

Location: Mary Butterworth #8

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 12:45pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
197 Group Sat, Jun 15th 10:30am at BM4 Fort Sask Arsenal U13 (Grosseth) 5 - 0 Whitecourt Warriors-Floyd
200 Group Sat, Jun 15th 10:30am at MB8 Lacombe Panthers (Dreise) 2 - 0 Whitecourt Warriors-Shields
201 Group Sat, Jun 15th 2:45pm at MEL5 Whitecourt Warriors-Shields 2 - 4 DV United U13 (Kelly)
199 Group Sat, Jun 15th 3:00pm at MB8 STETTLER FC (Reichert) 2 - 7 Fort Sask Arsenal U13 (Grosseth)
202 Group Sat, Jun 15th 7:00pm at MEL4 DV United U13 (Kelly) 1 - 3 Lacombe Panthers (Dreise)
198 Group Sat, Jun 15th 7:15pm at MEL2 Whitecourt Warriors-Floyd 5 - 1 STETTLER FC (Reichert)
203 Consolation Sun, Jun 16th 10:15am at BM4 STETTLER FC (Reichert) 3 - 5 Whitecourt Warriors-Shields
205 Gold/Silver Sun, Jun 16th 10:15am at MB8 Fort Sask Arsenal U13 (Grosseth) 4 - 0 Lacombe Panthers (Dreise)
204 Bronze/4th Sun, Jun 16th 12:45pm at MB8 Whitecourt Warriors-Floyd 3 - 6 DV United U13 (Kelly)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Fort Sask Arsenal U13 (Grosseth) Gold2/2200122102063.00
Whitecourt Warriors-Floyd2/210156-12031.50
STETTLER FC (Reichert)2/2002312-92000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Lacombe Panthers (Dreise) Silver2/22005142063.00
DV United U13 (Kelly) Bronze2/21015502031.50
Whitecourt Warriors-Shields2/200226-42000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played