SCHEDULE

COCL All Stars (Lyseng)

Tigers LB (Laycock)

5

-

1

Game #: 234

Stage: Group

Location: Mary Butterworth #2

Time: Fri, Jun 14th 6:15pm

Beaumont Bullets (Weenk)

EMSA North - FreePlay (Thera)

5

-

0

Game #: 236

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #4

Time: Fri, Jun 14th 6:30pm

Stettler FC U13 (Johnston)

COCL All Stars (Lyseng)

3

-

3

Game #: 233

Stage: Group

Location: Mary Butterworth #2

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 9:30am

EMSA North - FreePlay (Thera)

Blue Lighting Lago Lindo (Nasar/Huoseh)

1

-

1

Game #: 237

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #5

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 10:15am

Tigers LB (Laycock)

Stettler FC U13 (Johnston)

1

-

3

Game #: 235

Stage: Group

Location: Mary Butterworth #8

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 1:45pm

Blue Lighting Lago Lindo (Nasar/Huoseh)

Beaumont Bullets (Weenk)

0

-

2

Game #: 238

Stage: Group

Location: Mary Butterworth #8

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 4:30pm

Stettler FC U13 (Johnston)

Blue Lighting Lago Lindo (Nasar/Huoseh)

2

-

1

Game #: 240

Stage: Bronze/4th

Location: ME LaZerte #2

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 12:00pm

Tigers LB (Laycock)

EMSA North - FreePlay (Thera)

0

-

1

Game #: 239

Stage: Consolation

Location: Beaumaris Sports Field #4

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 2:00pm

COCL All Stars (Lyseng)

Beaumont Bullets (Weenk)

3

-

1

Game #: 241

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Mary Butterworth #8

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 2:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
234 Group Fri, Jun 14th 6:15pm at MB2 COCL All Stars (Lyseng) 5 - 1 Tigers LB (Laycock)
236 Group Fri, Jun 14th 6:30pm at MEL4 Beaumont Bullets (Weenk) 5 - 0 EMSA North - FreePlay (Thera)
233 Group Sat, Jun 15th 9:30am at MB2 Stettler FC U13 (Johnston) 3 - 3 COCL All Stars (Lyseng)
237 Group Sat, Jun 15th 10:15am at MEL5 EMSA North - FreePlay (Thera) 1 - 1 Blue Lighting Lago Lindo (Nasar/Huoseh)
235 Group Sat, Jun 15th 1:45pm at MB8 Tigers LB (Laycock) 1 - 3 Stettler FC U13 (Johnston)
238 Group Sat, Jun 15th 4:30pm at MB8 Blue Lighting Lago Lindo (Nasar/Huoseh) 0 - 2 Beaumont Bullets (Weenk)
240 Bronze/4th Sun, Jun 16th 12:00pm at MEL2 Stettler FC U13 (Johnston) 2 - 1 Blue Lighting Lago Lindo (Nasar/Huoseh)
239 Consolation Sun, Jun 16th 2:00pm at BM4 Tigers LB (Laycock) 0 - 1 EMSA North - FreePlay (Thera)
241 Gold/Silver Sun, Jun 16th 2:00pm at MB8 COCL All Stars (Lyseng) 3 - 1 Beaumont Bullets (Weenk)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
COCL All Stars (Lyseng) Gold2/21108442042.00
Stettler FC U13 (Johnston) Bronze2/21106422042.00
Tigers LB (Laycock)2/200228-62000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Beaumont Bullets (Weenk) Silver2/22007072063.00
Blue Lighting Lago Lindo (Nasar/Huoseh)2/201113-22010.50
EMSA North - FreePlay (Thera)2/201116-52010.50

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played