SCHEDULE

Newton (Abdulkadir)

Parkallen (Larouche)

5

-

0

Game #: 188

Stage: Group

Location: Beaumaris Sports Field #4

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 9:15am

Carlisle Knights (Morrison)

Lago Lindo (Valladares)

1

-

3

Game #: 191

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #1

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 10:30am

Parkallen (Larouche)

SASA Impact U13B4

0

-

3

Game #: 189

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #1

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 1:45pm

Lago Lindo (Valladares)

Fort Mac Fury U13 (ROMAS)

6

-

1

Game #: 192

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #2

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 2:45pm

SASA Impact U13B4

Newton (Abdulkadir)

0

-

4

Game #: 190

Stage: Group

Location: ME LaZerte #1

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 6:45pm

Fort Mac Fury U13 (ROMAS)

Carlisle Knights (Morrison)

0

-

4

Game #: 193

Stage: Group

Location: Mary Butterworth #8

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 7:00pm

Parkallen (Larouche)

Fort Mac Fury U13 (ROMAS)

4

-

3

Game #: 194

Stage: Consolation

Location: Beaumaris Sports Field #4

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 9:00am

Newton (Abdulkadir)

Lago Lindo (Valladares)

2

-

1

Game #: 196

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Mary Butterworth #2

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 10:30am

SASA Impact U13B4

Carlisle Knights (Morrison)

1

-

4

Game #: 195

Stage: Bronze/4th

Location: ME LaZerte #4

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 12:15pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
188 Group Sat, Jun 15th 9:15am at BM4 Newton (Abdulkadir) 5 - 0 Parkallen (Larouche)
191 Group Sat, Jun 15th 10:30am at MEL1 Carlisle Knights (Morrison) 1 - 3 Lago Lindo (Valladares)
189 Group Sat, Jun 15th 1:45pm at MEL1 Parkallen (Larouche) 0 - 3 SASA Impact U13B4
192 Group Sat, Jun 15th 2:45pm at MEL2 Lago Lindo (Valladares) 6 - 1 Fort Mac Fury U13 (ROMAS)
190 Group Sat, Jun 15th 6:45pm at MEL1 SASA Impact U13B4 0 - 4 Newton (Abdulkadir)
193 Group Sat, Jun 15th 7:00pm at MB8 Fort Mac Fury U13 (ROMAS) 0 - 4 Carlisle Knights (Morrison)
194 Consolation Sun, Jun 16th 9:00am at BM4 Parkallen (Larouche) 4 - 3 Fort Mac Fury U13 (ROMAS)
196 Gold/Silver Sun, Jun 16th 10:30am at MB2 Newton (Abdulkadir) 2 - 1 Lago Lindo (Valladares)
195 Bronze/4th Sun, Jun 16th 12:15pm at MEL4 SASA Impact U13B4 1 - 4 Carlisle Knights (Morrison)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Newton (Abdulkadir) Gold2/22009092063.00
SASA Impact U13B42/210134-12031.50
Parkallen (Larouche)2/200208-82000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Lago Lindo (Valladares) Silver2/22009272063.00
Carlisle Knights (Morrison) Bronze2/21015322031.50
Fort Mac Fury U13 (ROMAS)2/2002110-92000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played