SCHEDULE

SGSA (Flynn)

Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Stokes)

5

-

0

Game #: 182

Stage: Group

Location: Beaumaris Sports Field #3

Time: Fri, Jun 14th 7:30pm

Beaumont Blizzards (Verschoor/Gamache)

Golden Mustang Griesbach (Nguyen)

5

-

3

Game #: 180

Stage: Group

Location: Lorelei #5

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 9:00am

Arsenal (Rodgers)

Beaumont Blizzards (Verschoor/Gamache)

2

-

1

Game #: 179

Stage: Group

Location: Beaumaris Sports Field #3

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 1:00pm

Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Stokes)

Lago Lindo (Chan) Dolphins

3

-

7

Game #: 183

Stage: Group

Location: Lorelei #5

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 1:00pm

Lago Lindo (Chan) Dolphins

SGSA (Flynn)

1

-

6

Game #: 184

Stage: Group

Location: Bishop Savaryn #7

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 5:15pm

Golden Mustang Griesbach (Nguyen)

Arsenal (Rodgers)

0

-

4

Game #: 181

Stage: Group

Location: Lorelei #5

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 5:30pm

Arsenal (Rodgers)

SGSA (Flynn)

0

-

3

Game #: 187

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Bishop Savaryn #7

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 10:15am

Beaumont Blizzards (Verschoor/Gamache)

Lago Lindo (Chan) Dolphins

6

-

5

Game #: 186

Stage: Bronze/4th

Location: Lorelei #5

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 10:30am

Golden Mustang Griesbach (Nguyen)

Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Stokes)

3

-

2

Game #: 185

Stage: Consolation

Location: Beaumaris Sports Field #3

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 12:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
182 Group Fri, Jun 14th 7:30pm at BM3 SGSA (Flynn) 5 - 0 Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Stokes)
180 Group Sat, Jun 15th 9:00am at LOR5 Beaumont Blizzards (Verschoor/Gamache) 5 - 3 Golden Mustang Griesbach (Nguyen)
179 Group Sat, Jun 15th 1:00pm at BM3 Arsenal (Rodgers) 2 - 1 Beaumont Blizzards (Verschoor/Gamache)
183 Group Sat, Jun 15th 1:00pm at LOR5 Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Stokes) 3 - 7 Lago Lindo (Chan) Dolphins
184 Group Sat, Jun 15th 5:15pm at BS7 Lago Lindo (Chan) Dolphins 1 - 6 SGSA (Flynn)
181 Group Sat, Jun 15th 5:30pm at LOR5 Golden Mustang Griesbach (Nguyen) 0 - 4 Arsenal (Rodgers)
187 Gold/Silver Sun, Jun 16th 10:15am at BS7 Arsenal (Rodgers) 0 - 3 SGSA (Flynn)
186 Bronze/4th Sun, Jun 16th 10:30am at LOR5 Beaumont Blizzards (Verschoor/Gamache) 6 - 5 Lago Lindo (Chan) Dolphins
185 Consolation Sun, Jun 16th 12:00pm at BM3 Golden Mustang Griesbach (Nguyen) 3 - 2 Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Stokes)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Arsenal (Rodgers) Silver2/22006152063.00
Beaumont Blizzards (Verschoor/Gamache) Bronze2/21016512031.50
Golden Mustang Griesbach (Nguyen)2/200239-62000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
SGSA (Flynn) Gold2/2200111102063.00
Lago Lindo (Chan) Dolphins2/210189-12031.50
Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Stokes)2/2002312-92000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played