SCHEDULE

Horse Hill (Amenaghawon)

Lightning (Lago Lindo Tucker)

0

-

3

Game #: 164

Stage: Group

Location: Lorelei #5

Time: Fri, Jun 14th 6:15pm

Griesbach U-11 (Ivan)

Newton Knights (Brunnenkant)

5

-

1

Game #: 161

Stage: Group

Location: Bishop Savaryn #7

Time: Fri, Jun 14th 6:30pm

Lago Lindo Dragons (Boschman)

Griesbach U-11 (Ivan)

2

-

2

Game #: 163

Stage: Group

Location: Lorelei #5

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 10:00am

Lightning (Lago Lindo Tucker)

Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Gratton)

3

-

1

Game #: 165

Stage: Group

Location: Lorelei #5

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 11:00am

Newton Knights (Brunnenkant)

Lago Lindo Dragons (Boschman)

0

-

4

Game #: 162

Stage: Group

Location: Bishop Savaryn #7

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 4:15pm

Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Gratton)

Horse Hill (Amenaghawon)

7

-

3

Game #: 166

Stage: Group

Location: Lorelei #5

Time: Sat, Jun 15th 6:30pm

Newton Knights (Brunnenkant)

Horse Hill (Amenaghawon)

3

-

0

Game #: 167

Stage: Consolation

Location: Beaumaris Sports Field #3

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 11:00am

Griesbach U-11 (Ivan)

Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Gratton)

3

-

1

Game #: 168

Stage: Bronze/4th

Location: Bishop Savaryn #7

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 1:15pm

Lago Lindo Dragons (Boschman)

Lightning (Lago Lindo Tucker)

1

-

3

Game #: 169

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Lorelei #5

Time: Sun, Jun 16th 1:30pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
164 Group Fri, Jun 14th 6:15pm at LOR5 Horse Hill (Amenaghawon) 0 - 3 Lightning (Lago Lindo Tucker)
161 Group Fri, Jun 14th 6:30pm at BS7 Griesbach U-11 (Ivan) 5 - 1 Newton Knights (Brunnenkant)
163 Group Sat, Jun 15th 10:00am at LOR5 Lago Lindo Dragons (Boschman) 2 - 2 Griesbach U-11 (Ivan)
165 Group Sat, Jun 15th 11:00am at LOR5 Lightning (Lago Lindo Tucker) 3 - 1 Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Gratton)
162 Group Sat, Jun 15th 4:15pm at BS7 Newton Knights (Brunnenkant) 0 - 4 Lago Lindo Dragons (Boschman)
166 Group Sat, Jun 15th 6:30pm at LOR5 Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Gratton) 7 - 3 Horse Hill (Amenaghawon)
167 Consolation Sun, Jun 16th 11:00am at BM3 Newton Knights (Brunnenkant) 3 - 0 Horse Hill (Amenaghawon)
168 Bronze/4th Sun, Jun 16th 1:15pm at BS7 Griesbach U-11 (Ivan) 3 - 1 Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Gratton)
169 Gold/Silver Sun, Jun 16th 1:30pm at LOR5 Lago Lindo Dragons (Boschman) 1 - 3 Lightning (Lago Lindo Tucker)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Lago Lindo Dragons (Boschman) Silver2/21106242042.00
Griesbach U-11 (Ivan) Bronze2/21107342042.00
Newton Knights (Brunnenkant)2/200219-82000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Lightning (Lago Lindo Tucker) Gold2/22006152063.00
Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Gratton)2/21018622031.50
Horse Hill (Amenaghawon)2/2002310-72000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played